Other name: Pet Robot Lilly manhwa
Status:Completed
Latest reading
2 rating
5 /5
Views
49994

Summary

Made to order, built to love: Lilly. Each just wants to please her master, but no two Lillies – much less their masters – are the same…

View more
Scanlation

The same Scan Group