Manga Sensitive matter Engsub - MyManga
Other name: A Sensitive Issue manhwa
Doujinshi:Sensive matter
Author:Gaehoju
Status:On going
Latest reading
4 rating
5 /5
Views
58397

Summary

Minjoon has a very peculiar condition: he’s hypersensitive to the point where he gets turned on by women constantly. Even the mere sound of a woman breathing next to him can get him worked up. So he’s built a life avoiding women, even to the point of picking a job on a team where there’s only men. Except, that carefully built life is at risk when Sumin is assigned to his team. Now, Minjoon must navigate his way through the office with a gorgeous coworker making his life harder and harder. Will Minjoon be able to keep everything under wraps and in his pants? Or will he finally let it all out?

View more
Scanlation

The same Scan Group