Manga Mia's Tool - MyManga
Other name: Mia's Tool manhwa
Author:Cave Bear
Status:On going
Latest reading
1 rating
2 /5
Views
2566

Summary

A future that is in distress because of the extreme population decline! People are disappearing, Love is disappearing. Kim Mi-wa has arrived from a future of 500 years later with a futuristic tool that will allow love to activate through artificial intelligence, and has decided to test it out among modern-day citizens.

The future is a vast wonderland of technological pleasures hampered by a dwindling population. Their only hope is Mia, a well-endowed time traveler with a bag of sex toys determined to save mankind!

View more